1ος όμιλος |
1η
|
Aγωνιστική
|
18η
|
2-0 |
Κορωπί-Αγία Παρασκευή |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Ατσαλένιος-Αιγάλεω |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου |
0-2 |
0-0 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Παναχαϊκή |
1-1 |
0-1 |
Αιολικός-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
0-3 α.α. |
2-1 |
Ηλιούπολη-Ρόδος |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Παναργειακός-Κόρινθος |
0-2 |
2-1 |
Χαϊδάρι-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
1-2 |
2-1 |
Φωστήρας-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
1-0 |
2η
|
Aγωνιστική |
19η |
0-0 |
Ατσαλένιος-Κορωπί |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Βύζας Μεγάρων |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Αιγάλεω-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου-Αιολικός |
0-3 α.α. |
1-0 |
Παναχαϊκή-Ηλιούπολη |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Παναργειακός |
1-3 |
1-0 |
Ρόδος-Χαϊδάρι |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Κόρινθος-Φωστήρας |
1-1 |
0-4 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
1-3 |
3η
|
Aγωνιστική |
20η |
0-0 |
Κορωπί-Βύζας Μεγάρων |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Ατσαλένιος |
1-2 |
1-1 |
Αιολικός-Αγία Παρασκευή |
0-3 α.α. |
4-1 |
Ηλιούπολη-Αιγάλεω |
2-0 |
1-0 |
Παναργειακός-Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου |
1-2 |
0-0 |
Χαϊδάρι-Παναχαϊκή |
1-2 |
2-0 |
Φωστήρας-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
2-0 |
0-2 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Ρόδος |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Κόρινθος |
1-1 |
4η
|
Aγωνιστική |
21η |
0-0 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Κορωπί |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Αιολικός |
3-0 α.α. |
1-2 |
Ατσαλένιος-Ηλιούπολη |
1-2 |
1-1 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Παναργειακός |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Αιγάλεω-Χαϊδάρι |
2-4 |
2-1 |
Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου-Φωστήρας |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Παναχαϊκή-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
1-2 |
1-1 |
Ρόδος-Κόρινθος |
2-1 |
5η
|
Aγωνιστική |
22η |
1-0 |
Κορωπί-Αιολικός |
0-3
α.α. |
3-0 |
Ηλιούπολη-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
0-2 |
2-0 |
Παναργειακός-Βύζας Μεγάρων |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Χαϊδάρι-Ατσαλένιος |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Φωστήρας-Αγία Παρασκευή |
2-1 |
2-0 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Αιγάλεω |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Χερσόνησος |
0-3 |
0-1 |
Κόρινθος-Παναχαϊκή |
0-3 |
2-1 |
Ρόδος-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
3-0 |
6η
|
Aγωνιστική |
23η |
3-0 |
Ηλιούπολη-Κορώπι |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Αιολικός-Παναργειακός |
0-3
α.α. |
1-2 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Χαϊδάρι |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Φωστήρας |
1-1 |
3-0 |
Ατσαλένιος-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Αιγάλεω-Κόρινθος |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου-Ρόδος |
0-1 |
4-0 |
Παναχαϊκή-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
1-0 |
7η
|
Aγωνιστική |
24η |
1-0 |
Κορωπί-Παναργειακός |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Χαϊδάρι-Ηλιούπολη |
0-3 |
4-1 |
Φωστήρας-Αιολικός |
3-0
α.α. |
1-0 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
0-2 |
0-1 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Βύζας Μεγάρων |
2-2 |
1-1 |
Κόρινθος-Ατσαλένιος |
0-1 |
- |
Ρόδος-Αγία Παρασκευή |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Αιγάλεω |
3-1 |
2-0 |
Παναχαϊκή-Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου |
1-0 |
8η
|
Aγωνιστική |
25η |
1-0 |
Χαϊδάρι-Κορωπί |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Παναργειακός-Φωστήρας |
1-4 |
2-0 |
Ηλιούπολη-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
2-0 |
0-3 |
Αιολικός-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
0-3
α.α. |
1-3 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Κόρινθος |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Ρόδος |
1-2 |
1-0 |
Ατσαλένιος-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Παναχαϊκή |
1-2 |
0-4 |
Αιγάλεω-Χερσόνησος |
0-3 |
9η
|
Aγωνιστική |
26η |
1-2 |
Κορωπί-Φωστήρας |
1-1 |
1-0 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Χαϊδάρι |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Παναργειακός |
2-1 |
2-0 |
Κόρινθος-Ηλιούπολη |
1-3 |
2-0 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
2-2 |
2-0 |
Παναχαϊκή Βύζας-Μεγάρων |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Χερσόνησος-Ατσαλένιος |
1-1 |
4-4 |
Αιγάλεω-Αγία Παρασκευή |
1-3 |
2-1 |
Ρόδος-Αιολικός |
3-0
α.α. |
10η
|
Aγωνιστική |
27η |
1-0 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Κορωπί |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Φωστήρας-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
0-2 |
0-1 |
Χαϊδάρι-Κόρινθος |
0-2 |
1-1 |
Παναργειακός-Ρόδος |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Ηλιούπολη-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Αιολικός-Παναχαϊκή |
3-0
α.α. |
2-1 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Αιγάλεω |
3-0 |
0-0 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Ατσαλένιος |
1-0 |
11η
|
Aγωνιστική |
28η |
1-0 |
Κορωπί-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
1-2 |
0-1 |
Κόρινθος-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Ρόδος-Φωστήρας |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Χαϊδάρι |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Παναχαϊκή-Παναργειακός |
0-3 |
1-0 |
Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου-Ηλιούπολη |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Αιγάλεω-Αιολικός |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Αγίας Παρασκευή-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
0-3 |
1-2 |
Ατσαλένιος-Βύζας Μεγάρων |
0-2 |
12η
|
Aγωνιστική |
29η |
2-0 |
Κόρινθος-Κορωπί |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Ρόδος |
0-3 |
0-0 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
1-2 |
2-1 |
Φωστήρας-Παναχαϊκή |
0-1 |
2-0 |
Χαϊδάρι-Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου |
0-3 |
4-2 |
Παναργειακός-Αιγάλεω |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Ηλιούπολη-Αγία Παρασκευή |
2-1 |
0-2 |
Αιολικός-Ατσαλένιος |
0-3
α.α. |
3-0 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
0-1 |
13η
|
Aγωνιστική |
30η |
0-0 |
Κορωπί-Ρόδος |
0-2 |
0-0 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Κόρινθος |
2-3 |
3-1 |
Παναχαϊκή-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
2-1 |
0-0 |
Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Αιγάλεω-Φωστήρας |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Χαϊδάρι |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Ατσαλένιος-Παναργειακός |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Ηλιούπολη |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Αιολικός |
3-0
α.α. |
14η
|
Aγωνιστική |
31η |
0-0 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Κορωπί |
0-3 |
0-0 |
Ρόδος-Παναχαϊκή |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Κόρινθος-Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου |
1-3 |
0-0 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Αιγάλεω |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Αγία Παρασκευή |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Φωστήρας-Ατσαλένιος |
1-3 |
0-0 |
Χαϊδάρι-Βύζας Μεγάρων |
1-3 |
1-0 |
Παναργειακός-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
0-2 |
1-0 |
Αιολικός-Ηλιούπολη |
0-3
α.α. |
15η
|
Aγωνιστική |
32η |
2-2 |
Κορωπί-Παναχαϊκή |
- |
1-1 |
Χερσόνησος-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
- |
1-1 |
Αιγάλεω-Ρόδος |
- |
1-1 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Κόρινθος |
- |
0-1 |
Ατσαλένιος-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
- |
2-3 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
- |
1-1 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Φωστήρας |
- |
1-0 |
Αιολικός-Χαϊδάρι |
- |
2-0 |
Ηλιούπολη-Παναργειακός |
- |
16η
|
Aγωνιστική |
33η |
0-0 |
Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου-Κορωπί |
- |
2-0 |
Παναχαϊκή-Αιγάλεω |
- |
0-0 |
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Αγία Παρασκευή |
- |
0-0 |
Ρόδος-Ατσαλένιος |
- |
2-1 |
Κόρινθος-Βύζας Μεγάρων |
- |
2-0 |
Αγιος Δημήτριος-Αίας Σαλαμίνας |
- |
3-0 |
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Αιολικός |
- |
διεκόπη |
Φωστήρας-Ηλιούπολη |
- |
1-1 |
Παναργειακός-Χαϊδάρι |
- |
17η
|
Aγωνιστική |
34η |
0-0 |
Κορωπί-Αιγάλεω |
- |
3-0 |
Αγία Παρασκευή-Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου |
- |
1-1 |
Ατσαλένιος-Παναχαϊκή |
- |
0-0 |
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου |
- |
2-2 |
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Ρόδος |
- |
0-3 α.α. |
Αιολικός-Κόρινθος |
- |
2-1 |
Ηλιούπολη-Αγιος Δημήτριος |
- |
2-1 |
Παναργειακός-Κεραυνός Κερατέας |
- |
0-1 |
Χαϊδάρι-Φωστήρας |
- |